Home > Pakistan > Lahore > Community > Groups
Search Groups Ads in Lahore 
Pakistan Classifieds / Lahore Classifieds / Lahore Community ads / Lahore Groups ads


Lahore Police Stations Phone Numbers - Lahore

Post #: A596850
Posted on: 12 February
Reply to: (Use contact form below)

 

Lahore Police Stations

POLICE STATION PHONE NO
Cantt 9220615, 9220114-15
Barki Circle 6561153
Barki police station 6560200
Hadayara 6560308
Defence Circle 5728468
Defence A police station 5727470
Defence B 5892014
Facotry Area 9220611
South Cantt Circle 6810090
South Cantt police station 9220605
Mustafabad 6810090
Manawan Circle 6543683
Manawan police station 6543683
Battapur 6581161
Civil Lines 9203472-3, 9250070
Old Anarkali Circle 7226044
Old Anarkali police station 7234639
Mozang 7320565
Lyton Road 7310423
Racecourse Circle 9200780
North Cantt police station 9220616
Racecourse Women police 9200278
Qilla Gujjar Singh Circle 9201300
Qilla Gujjar Singh police station 9201909
Garhi Shahu 6304635
Mughalpura Circle 9250068
Mughalpura police station 9250071
Ghaziabad 66364369
Shalimar Circle 9029396
Shalimar police station 6813200
Gujjarpura 6871507
City 9213433-35, 9213483
Tibbi City Circle 7650859
Tibbi City police station 7662768
Mati Gate 7659643
Yakki Gate 7661999
Naulakha Circle 7656227
Naulakha police station 7662997
Akbari Gate 7636703
Rang Mehal Circle 7651088
Rang Mehal police station 7651088
Lohari Gate 7310263
Lower Mall Circle 9213481
Bhatti Gate police station 7662793
Lower Mall 9210479
Gowalmandi Circle 7114403
Gowalmandi police station 7241136
Mochi Gate 7653473
Islampura Circle 9211988
New Anarkali police station 7310292
Islampura 7156796
Misri Shah Circle 7612922
Misri Shah police station 6278444
Shadbagh 7281045
Badami Bagh Circle 7281500
Badami Bagh police station 7281500
Lorry Adda 7721267
Shahdara Circle 7329344
Shahdara police station 7320365
Shadara Town 7325353
Shafiqabad Circle 7722195
Shafiqabad police station 7722192
Ravi Road police station 7724034
Modal Town 7662965, 9263151-2
Garden Town Circle 9230446
Garden Town police station 9230279
Faisal Town 5166331
Raja Market police check post 5831880
Modal Town Circle 9230468
Modal Town police station 9230232
Liaqtabad 9230306
Naseerabad 9230310
Firdous Market police check post 9230205
Gulberg Circle 9263150
Gulberg police station 9263149
Ghalib Market 9263148
Ghalib Market police check post 5800013
Icchra Circle 7575408
Icchra police station 7581419
Shadman 7589936
Kahna Circle 9262172
Kotlakhpat police station 5800312
Kahna 5270202
Nishter Colony 5820505
Iqbal Town 9230659-60, 7564600
Iqbal Town Circle 7845600
Gulshan Iqbal police station 7832728
Iqbal Town 7830965
Samnabad Circle 7584866
Samnabad police station 7584310
Millat Park 7580607
Muslim Town Circle 7553171
Wahdat Colony police station 7588906
Muslim Town 9230278
Sanda Circle 7401799
Sanda police station 7411112
Gulsha-e-Ravi 7411524
Nawankot Circle 7540208
Nawankot police station 7416394
Sherakot 7414111
Saddar 7842521, 5114397
Sabzazar Cricle 7281300
Sabzazar police station 7832380
Hanjerwall 5410061
Mustafa Town police check post 5427532
Chung Circle 7513946
Chung police station 7511165
Sattokatla 5187706
Riawind Circle 7540900
Manga Mandi police station 5383030
City Riawind 5390404
Green Town Circle 5113868
Green Town police station 5113868
Township Circle 9262172
Township police station 9262171
Johar Town 9231472
Advertisements


Contact this User: 
 
Your email: *
Message: *
Attachment:

The following file types are not allowed: exe, com, bat, vbs, js, jar, scr, pif
Maximum file size: 200KB
Security Code: *

Enter the code shown above into this textbox



It is ok to contact this poster with commercial interests.

5421 Visits



Ad Detail: Lahore Police Stations Phone Numbers

You are viewing "Lahore Police Stations Phone Numbers" classified Ad. This free Ad has been placed in Pakistan, Lahore location under Community, Groups category.







Beware of scams and frauds by dealing locally!
Avoid Sending Funds with Western Union, Moneygram or and other similar service unless you are sure to whom you are sending payment. Muamat.com is not involved in any transaction between members and take no responsibility of any kind of loss or damage.


BACK